Mārtiņš Kalniņš
Komanda 198Komanda 435Komanda 198

HK L&L STARS

Mārtiņš Kalniņš

Spēlētāja numurs 90
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 181 cm
Svars 68
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 16.11.1983
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021-2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:921320000
Līgas reitings:7891149115160153145155148

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021-2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
LNL @ RPC30.01.202200000000
VBR @ LNL06.02.202200000000
LNL @ RIX13.02.202200020000
PRE @ LNL18.02.202200000000
LNL @ SAN27.02.202200000000
NGS @ LNL03.03.202200000000
LNL @ BBR13.03.202200000000
LNL @ RTS20.03.202221300000
RSU @ LNL27.03.202200000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2013-2014 R3:413400000
2014-2015 R3:1631461100
2018-2019 CC5:522420010
2019-2020 E5:540420100
2020-2021 E5:210100000
2021-2022 CC4/5:411220000
2021-2022 E4:921320000
2021-2022 E6:411220000
Fona attēlsFona attēls