Mārtiņš Neilands
Komanda 209Komanda 209

LEDUS LĀČI

Mārtiņš Neilands

Spēlētāja numurs 17
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 170 cm
Svars 60
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 17.05.1999
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2023-2024GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1602220000
Līgas reitings:72394181253308378374377375

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
MZB @ LEL23.09.202300020000
MNT @ LEL05.10.202300000000
LEL @ RIX09.10.202300000000
ATA @ LEL18.10.202300000000
LEL @ KNG23.10.202301100000
LEL @ DZN30.10.202300000000
LEL @ MNT13.11.202300000000
LEL @ MZB20.11.202300000000
DZN @ LEL03.12.202300000000MVP
VTK @ LEL05.12.202300000000
LEL @ SHM11.12.202300000000
STV @ LEL14.01.202400000000
LEL @ RP215.01.202400000000
HKZ @ LEL28.01.202400000000
BLC @ LEL29.01.202401100000
LEL @ WRS05.02.202400000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 CC4:500000000
2019-2020 E6:1000040000
2020-2021 E6:200000000
2021-2022 E5:200000000
2023-2024 CC6:101100000
2023-2024 E5:1602220000
CC8

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK PIEČUKI PCK515
Komanda HK MEŽOŅI MZO39
Komanda HK PANTHERS PTH59
Komanda HK BRIEDIS BRD46
Komanda RADEX ĶENGARAGS II KN256
Komanda HK VAIROGS VRG54
Komanda HK MEGO 2 MG244
Komanda HK LEDUS VEČI 2 LV250
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Andris Grabovskis Grabovskis8
Komanda HK PANTHERS Policans8
Komanda HK PIEČUKI Geks7
Komanda HK PIEČUKI Bezbailis7
Komanda HK PIEČUKI Pavlovičs6
Komanda HK VAIROGS Fomkins6
Komanda HK VAIROGS Vaitonis6
Komanda HK MEŽOŅI Zariņš5
Komanda HK PIEČUKI Olavs5
@entuziasti
Fona attēlsFona attēls