Mārtiņš Silavs
Komanda 412Komanda 412Komanda 468

OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI

Mārtiņš Silavs

Spēlētāja numurs 9
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 185 cm
Svars 80
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 09.08.1987
Valsts Latvija

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
OLB @ TRS07.03.202401100000
TRS @ OLB11.03.202400000000
OLB @ TRS14.03.202400000000
TRS @ OLB18.03.202410100010
OLB @ TRS21.03.202401100000
TRS @ OLB25.03.202400000000
OLB @ TRS28.03.202401100000
RPC @ OLB07.04.202400000000
OLB @ RPC11.04.202400000000
RPC @ OLB14.04.202401100000
OLB @ RPC18.04.202400000000
RPC @ OLB21.04.202400000000

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2012-2013 RZ:19661280000
2019-2020 E2/3:1415640000
2021-2022 2/3:1116720000
2022-2023 E4 PO:1352701010
2022-2023 E5:422401100
2023-2024 E2:14771421110
2023-2024 E4:842601010
CC8

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK PIEČUKI PCK824
Komanda HK MEŽOŅI MZO818
Komanda RADEX ĶENGARAGS II KN2815
Komanda HK BRIEDIS BRD814
Komanda HK PANTHERS PTH812
Komanda HK VAIROGS VRG88
Komanda HK MEGO 2 MG284
Komanda HK LEDUS VEČI 2 LV280
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Ričards Bezbailis Bezbailis14
Komanda HK PANTHERS Policans11
Komanda HK BRIEDIS Rogovs11
Komanda HK MEŽOŅI Zariņš10
Komanda HK PANTHERS Grabovskis10
Komanda HK PIEČUKI Olavs10
Komanda HK BRIEDIS Garbovskis8
Komanda HK MEŽOŅI Midziņš8
Komanda HK VAIROGS Fomkins8
@entuziasti
Fona attēlsFona attēls