Pjotrs Šibajevs
Komanda 282

HK PRIVATBANK

Pjotrs Šibajevs

Spēlētāja numurs 0
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 182 cm
Svars 95
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 21.11.1971
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019-2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:900060000
Līgas reitings:3263263263392632632640

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019-2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PVB @ WF209.09.201900020000
MDG @ PVB25.09.201900000000
PVB @ TMB30.09.201900020000
PRE @ PVB13.10.201900000000
PVB @ MDG14.10.201900000000
PVB @ LEL21.10.201900000000
WF2 @ PVB30.10.201900020000
LEL @ PVB04.11.201900000000
PVB @ PRE11.11.201900000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2019
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R4:911260020
2014-2015 R4:6101120000
2017-2018 E5:6235101000
2018-2019 CC4:402240000
2019-2020 E4:900060000
E7

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK ĶENGARAGS 2 KN2922
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS PLG919
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E7 WF4917
Komanda HK METEORS MTR916
Komanda HK OILERIS OLR916
Komanda HK MAMMOTHS 2 MT2915
Komanda HK PIEČUKI PCK1014
Komanda HK RESTARTS RES1013
Komanda HK CAPITALIS CAP913
Komanda HK PATRIOTI 2 PT2913
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Vladislavs Odiņš Odiņš25
Komanda HK CAPITALIS Ābols12
Komanda HK PIEČUKI Petruškevics11
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E7 Vinogrādovs11
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS Paipals11
Komanda HK RESTARTS Sirmais10
Komanda HK OILERIS Rusis10
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E7 Jurkovs9
Komanda HK OILERIS Kiršteins9
Fona attēlsFona attēls