Pjotrs Šibajevs
Komanda 282

HK PRIVATBANK

Pjotrs Šibajevs

Spēlētāja numurs 0
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 182 cm
Svars 95
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 21.11.1971
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019-2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:15011120000
Līgas reitings:91233197233422332332370

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019-2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PVB @ WF209.09.201900020000
MDG @ PVB25.09.201900000000
PVB @ TMB30.09.201900020000
PRE @ PVB13.10.201900000000
PVB @ MDG14.10.201900000000
PVB @ LEL21.10.201900000000
WF2 @ PVB30.10.201900020000
LEL @ PVB04.11.201900000000
PVB @ PRE11.11.201900000000
TMB @ PVB23.11.201900000000
PVB @ CKK25.11.201901120000
HKP @ PVB04.12.201900000000
PVB @ HKZ27.01.202000040000
BBR @ PVB06.02.202000000000
LEL @ PVB09.03.202000000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R4:1011260020
2014-2015 R4:11112160000
2017-2018 E5:278917686000
2018-2019 CC4:402240000
2019-2020 E4:15011120000
E6

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda HK TUKUMA BRĀĻI 2 TB21
Komanda HK ZIBENS ZIB1
Komanda HK REGRAND RGR1
Komanda HK ŪSIŅŠ USN0
  
  
  
  
  
  
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Ivo Reiniks Reiniks3
Komanda HK REGRAND Goldšteins2
Komanda HK REGRAND Brokāns1
Komanda HK ŪSIŅŠ Eitcens1
Komanda HK ZIBENS Īle1
Komanda HK ZIBENS Karabanovs1
Komanda HK ŪSIŅŠ Ķīsis1
Komanda HK TUKUMA BRĀĻI 2 Mertens1
Komanda HK ZIBENS Pučka1
Fona attēlsFona attēls