Raimonds Rūdelis
Komanda 386

HK NEGAISS

Raimonds Rūdelis

Spēlētāja numurs 67
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 188 cm
Svars 80
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 09.12.1972
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2021-2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:601140000
Līgas reitings:182306199239123306306306306
Playoff 2022GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:600040000
Līgas reitings:178260284295117252249254253

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2021-2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
BBR @ NGS23.01.202200000000
NGS @ RIX27.01.202201120000
NGS @ VBR10.02.202200000000
NGS @ RTS22.02.202200000000
NGS @ SAN17.03.202200020000
RPC @ NGS24.03.202200000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
NGS @ RIX21.04.202200020000
NGS @ RIX28.04.202200000000
BBR @ NGS22.05.202200020000
NGS @ RTS29.05.202200000000
RTS @ NGS04.06.202200000000
RTS @ NGS07.06.202200000000

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2019-2020 E2/3:1702260000
2019-2020 E5:501100000
2020-2021 E3:200000000
2020-2021 E5:300000000
2021-2022 E4:1201180000
CC4/5

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK RSU RSU616
Komanda HK STOPIŅI / ENERGO PARTNERIS STP610
Komanda HK STEEVICE STV69
Komanda HK L&L STARS LNL68
Komanda RS INDUSTRY RSI67
Komanda HK LEDUS LĀČI LEL63
   
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Dāvids Orlovs Orlovs10
Komanda HK STEEVICE Vanders9
Komanda HK RSU Pētersons8
Komanda HK RSU Svarens6
Komanda HK RSU Saukkonen6
Komanda HK L&L STARS Kreicmanis6
Komanda HK L&L STARS Dzērve5
Komanda HK L&L STARS Flaksis5
Komanda RS INDUSTRY Beļuns4
Fona attēlsFona attēls