Roberts Straume
Komanda 438

DZINTARS

Roberts Straume

Spēlētāja numurs 3
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 191 cm
Svars 105
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 03.11.1992
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2023-2024GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1433600000
Līgas reitings:115938987391192164194164

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
MZB @ DZN07.10.202300000000
DZN @ VTK15.10.202300000000
KNG @ DZN16.10.202300000000
DZN @ RP229.10.202310100000MVP
LEL @ DZN30.10.202300000000
VTK @ DZN07.11.202301100000
ATA @ DZN22.11.202300000000
RIX @ DZN07.12.202300000000
DZN @ MNT17.12.202301100000
DZN @ HKZ21.01.202400000000
SHM @ DZN02.02.202400000000
STV @ DZN04.02.202411200000
DZN @ BLC11.02.202410100000
DZN @ KNG18.02.202400000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
HKZ @ DZN03.03.202401100000
DZN @ HKZ07.03.202400000000
HKZ @ DZN10.03.202402200000
DZN @ HKZ16.03.202400000000
HKZ @ DZN17.03.202400000000

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2016-2017 R6:19112100000
2017-2018 E4:17718100010
2018-2019 R6:500020000
2019-2020 E6:15101140000
2020-2021 E4:100000000
2021-2022 E4:904400000
2022-2023 E4 PO:1222421010
2023-2024 E5:1433600000
E9

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda L&L LK LLL5
Komanda PATRIOTI II PT36
Komanda ĶEKAVA II KE24
Komanda LIELUPE JUNIORS LLJ3
Komanda VELLA KALPI II VKL2
Komanda REGRAND RGR2
Komanda FROZEN FRZ0
Komanda PRIEDAINE II PR20
  
  
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Niklāvs Romanovskis Romanovskis11
Komanda PATRIOTI II Ūdris8
Komanda L&L LK Zukurs8
Komanda ĶEKAVA II Lapa8
Komanda L&L LK Lanko8
Komanda ĶEKAVA II Fukss7
Komanda L&L LK Greidiņš7
Komanda L&L LK Namnieks7
Komanda VELLA KALPI II Meiers7
@entuziasti
Fona attēlsFona attēls