Toms Paipals
Komanda 384Komanda 395

HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS

Toms Paipals

Spēlētāja numurs 13
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 182 cm
Svars 90
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 13.04.1997
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019-2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:12471121010
Līgas reitings:37286141541533370

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019-2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PLG @ FRZ12.09.201901100000
MTR @ PLG17.09.201910120000
PLG @ PGN26.09.201900000000
PLG @ OLR03.10.201901100000
CAP @ PLG09.10.201902200000
PLG @ MT217.10.201900000000
CRK @ PLG23.10.201903300000
PLG @ CRK31.10.201920201000
PLG @ CAP07.11.201910100000
PLG @ MTR21.11.201900000000
MT2 @ PLG01.12.201900000000
PLG @ PCK05.12.201900000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2019
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R7:194913102020
2018-2019 CC7:601100000
2019-2020 E7:733601010
2019-2020 E7:514520000
2019-2020 E8:934701020
E7

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS PLG1228
Komanda HK ĶENGARAGS 2 KN21326
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E7 WF41325
Komanda HK OILERIS OLR1324
Komanda HK MAMMOTHS 2 MT21423
Komanda HK CAPITALIS CAP1322
Komanda HK PATRIOTI 2 PT21322
Komanda HK FROZEN FRZ1319
Komanda HK CARGO SERVISS CGS1319
Komanda HK RESTARTS RES1418
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Vladislavs Odiņš Odiņš31
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E7 Vinogrādovs17
Komanda HK CAPITALIS Ābols17
Komanda HK OILERIS Rusis14
Komanda HK RESTARTS Konstantinovičs13
Komanda HK RESTARTS Sirmais13
Komanda HK CAPITALIS Ābols13
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS Slīpais13
Komanda HK OILERIS Kiršteins12
Fona attēlsFona attēls