Toms Paipals
Komanda 384Komanda 395Komanda 395

HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS

Toms Paipals

Spēlētāja numurs 13
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 182 cm
Svars 90
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 13.04.1997
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019-2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:217121962010
Līgas reitings:1923411116957600
Playoff 2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:100000000
Līgas reitings:4142803203503361471112120

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019-2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PLG @ FRZ12.09.201901100000
MTR @ PLG17.09.201910120000
PLG @ PGN26.09.201900000000
PLG @ OLR03.10.201901100000
CAP @ PLG09.10.201902200000
PLG @ MT217.10.201900000000
CRK @ PLG23.10.201903300000
PLG @ CRK31.10.201920201000
PLG @ CAP07.11.201910100000
PLG @ MTR21.11.201900000000
MT2 @ PLG01.12.201900000000
PLG @ PCK05.12.201900000000
OLR @ PLG10.12.201902200000
SH2 @ PLG10.01.202010100000
WF4 @ PLG14.01.202001100000
PLG @ UPG23.01.202001100000
KN2 @ PLG02.02.202000020000
FRZ @ PLG09.02.202000000000
PT2 @ PLG16.02.202010101000
PLG @ RES20.02.202011200000
PGN @ PLG01.03.202000020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PLG @ MT212.03.202000000000

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R7:194913102020
2018-2019 CC7:601100000
2019-2020 E8:13641002030
2019-2020 E7:227121962010
E8

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda HK NA HNA0
Komanda HK L&L KK LLK0
Komanda HK VELLA KALPI VKA0
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E8 WF50
Komanda HK VIKINGI VNG0
Komanda HK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 CR20
Komanda HK VARAN 2 VR20
Komanda HK PRIEDAINE 3 PR30
  
  
SpēlētājiP
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Fona attēlsFona attēls