Dāvis Sprukts
Komanda 116

MARELS BŪVE

Dāvis Sprukts

Spēlētāja numurs 69
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 180 cm
Svars 80
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 16.03.1993
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2023-2024GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:14481242020
Līgas reitings:230814876281019

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
TTR @ MBV03.10.202300000000
MBV @ PRL12.10.202301120000
MBV @ VCT01.11.202301100000
GRK @ MBV05.11.202310120000
MBV @ SPR16.11.202300000000
TRV @ MBV19.11.202301100000
MBV @ TTR23.11.202300000000
PRL @ MBV01.12.202301100000
MBV @ TRV07.12.202300000000
MBV @ GRK14.12.202310100010
VCT @ MBV09.01.202402200000
WOL @ MBV21.01.202401100000
SPR @ MBV28.01.202411201010
MBV @ WOL01.02.202410101000MVP

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
MBV @ SPR08.02.202400000000
SPR @ MBV11.02.202401100000
MBV @ SPR15.02.202401120000
SPR @ MBV18.02.202410100000
MBV @ SPR22.02.202401100000
SPR @ MBV25.02.202401120000
MBV @ SPR05.03.202400000000
MBV @ PRL12.03.202411220000
PRL @ MBV15.03.202410100010
MBV @ PRL19.03.202401100000
PRL @ MBV22.03.202400000000
MBV @ PRL26.03.202400000000
PRL @ MBV02.04.202400020000MVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R1:815660000
2022-2023 EE:18651140110
2023-2024 EE:14481242020
E3

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI OLB5
Komanda RUPUČI RPC5
Komanda TAURUS TRS3
Komanda UNIMARS UNI0
  
  
  
  
  
  
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Jānis Bērziņš Bērziņš7
Komanda TAURUS Ķilkuts7
Komanda RUPUČI Virsis7
Komanda TAURUS Spravņiks5
Komanda RUPUČI Bērziņš5
Komanda RUPUČI Bricis4
Komanda RUPUČI Groskops4
Komanda OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI Legzdiņš4
Komanda TAURUS Pizāns4
@entuziasti
Fona attēlsFona attēls