Deniss Dementjevs
Komanda 370

PRIEDAINE

Deniss Dementjevs

Spēlētāja numurs 79
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 180 cm
Svars 80
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 21.10.1979
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2023-2024GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:187714392111
Līgas reitings:74353230101919558

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PRE @ U4015.09.202311200000
PTR @ PRE19.09.202300000000
PRE @ TB229.09.2023011250000
VRG @ PRE03.10.202300000000
U40 @ PRE02.11.202301100000
PRE @ LLD10.11.202300000000
MTO @ PRE26.11.202320202000
PRE @ PTR01.12.202300000000
PRE @ RT208.12.202311200000
MTH @ PRE14.12.202300040000
USN @ PRE18.12.202300020000
PRE @ MTO22.12.202311200100
TB2 @ PRE06.01.202410100011MVP
PRE @ VKG12.01.202402220000
PRE @ LDV19.01.202400020000
HAS @ PRE24.01.202400040000
HOL @ PRE02.02.202410100000
PRE @ ZGA16.02.202400000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
PRE @ MTO01.03.202400000000
MTO @ PRE03.03.202410100000
PRE @ MTO08.03.202410101010
MTO @ PRE10.03.202400020000
TB2 @ PRE23.03.202400000000
PRE @ TB229.03.202400000000
TB2 @ PRE06.04.202400020000

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2017-2018 E5:13549330010
2018-2019 R5:174812100000
2019-2020 E4:1810616182060
2020-2021 E4:212300010
2021-2022 E4:10336161000
2022-2023 E4 PO:1132560000
2023-2024 E6:187714392111
Fona attēlsFona attēls