Ernests Freimanis
Komanda 337

HK PATRIOTI

Ernests Freimanis

Spēlētāja numurs 71
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 177 cm
Svars 71
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 17.12.1989
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019-2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:6000100000
Līgas reitings:198270270270272702702820

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019-2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
BRD @ PTR12.09.201900020000
PTR @ DET22.09.201900020000
PTR @ WTW06.10.201900020000
DET @ PTR09.10.201900020000
WTW @ PTR21.10.201900000000
PTR @ KNG03.11.201900020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2019
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R6:11112120000
2016-2017 R6:20448321120
2017-2018 CC6:510120000
2017-2018 E4:17404321000
2017-2018 E6:110100010
2019-2020 E5:6000100000
Fona attēlsFona attēls