Ernests Freimanis
Komanda 337

HK PATRIOTI

Ernests Freimanis

Spēlētāja numurs 71
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 177 cm
Svars 71
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 17.12.1989
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019-2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:12202120010
Līgas reitings:227138289199742082011610

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019-2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
BRD @ PTR12.09.201900020000
PTR @ DET22.09.201900020000
PTR @ WTW06.10.201900020000
DET @ PTR09.10.201900020000
WTW @ PTR21.10.201900000000
PTR @ KNG03.11.201900020000
LNL @ PTR23.11.201900000000
PTR @ LNL01.12.201900000000
BL2 @ PTR05.12.201910100000
KNG @ PTR12.01.202000000000
PTR @ RSU02.02.202000000000
PTR @ VRG09.02.202010120000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R6:19358140010
2016-2017 R6:20448321120
2017-2018 CC6:510120000
2017-2018 E4:17404321000
2017-2018 E6:220200020
2019-2020 E5:12202120010
CC8

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda HK PAGĀNI 2 PG20
Komanda HK FROZEN 2 FRZ0
Komanda HK ĶENGARAGS 3 ĶN30
Komanda HK L&L LK LLL0
Komanda HK VAIROGS 2 VG20
Komanda HK REGRAND 2 RG20
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 PL20
Komanda HK HOCKEY ARENA CC HAC0
Komanda HK LEDUS VEČI 2 LV20
Komanda HK PIEČUKI 2 PC20
SpēlētājiP
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Fona attēlsFona attēls