Kristaps Cīrulis
Komanda 428Komanda 424Komanda 428

VIKINGI II

Kristaps Cīrulis

Spēlētāja numurs 13
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 190 cm
Svars 100
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 14.09.1990
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2023-2024GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1100060000
Līgas reitings:159436436436111436436436436

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
BMK @ VKN28.09.202300000000
VKN @ ĶN204.10.202300040000
VKN @ WF501.11.202300000000
OLR @ VKN07.11.202300000000
VKN @ PG215.11.202300000000
WF5 @ VKN20.11.202300000000
VKN @ LV229.11.202300000000
VKN @ CRK13.12.202300000000
PG2 @ VKN07.01.202400000000
VKN @ MG217.01.202400000000
LNL @ VKN04.02.202400020000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
VKN @ CRK21.02.202400000000
CRK @ VKN23.02.202402200000
VKN @ CRK28.02.202401100000
CRK @ VKN01.03.202400020000
KEK @ VKN14.03.202400020000
VKN @ KEK20.03.202400000000
KEK @ VKN21.03.202400020000
VKN @ KEK27.03.202400020000

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2022-2023 CC8:410120000
2022-2023 E8:801180000
2023-2024 E6:100000000
2023-2024 E8:1100060000
2023-2024 E9:410120000
CC6

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK MINOTAURUS MNT511
Komanda HK PATRIOTI PTR411
Komanda HK SPARTA SPR58
Komanda HK LEDUS LĀČI LEL47
Komanda HK BLACK MAGIC BMK45
Komanda HK MAMMOTHS MTH44
Komanda HK LEDUS VEČI LDV44
Komanda HK ZEMGALES AĻŅI ZGA43
Komanda HK HOUSE OF LIGHT 2 HL241
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Mārtiņš Gerke Gerke7
Komanda HK PATRIOTI Reiniks7
Komanda HK LEDUS LĀČI Bite6
Komanda HK PATRIOTI Folkmanis6
Komanda HK LEDUS LĀČI Šķēls6
Komanda HK SPARTA Frančenko6
Komanda HK PATRIOTI Podosinoviks5
Komanda HK BLACK MAGIC Jansons5
Komanda HK MINOTAURUS Palejs5
@entuziasti
Fona attēlsFona attēls