Matīss Rīders
Komanda 379Komanda 350

OILERIS

Matīss Rīders

Spēlētāja numurs 15
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 185 cm
Svars 90
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 11.08.1993
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2026-2027GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:635800010
Līgas reitings:11525144241380

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2026-2027
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
CP @ OLR16.09.202610100000
OLR @ VHR22.09.202611200000
MMS @ OLR01.10.202601100000
OCP @ OLR09.10.202611200000
OLR @ KLN13.10.202600000000
OLR @ MZ220.10.202602200000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA 2026
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2026-2027 E7: OLR635800010
2026-2027 E8: GFN512320010
2025-2026 CC7: BRD500000000
2025-2026 E7: BRD611220000
2025-2026 E8: OLR15551020040
2024-2025 E7: BRD921300010
2024-2025 E8: OLR206612102140
2023-2024 CC6: HL2610120000
2023-2024 E8: OLR700000000
Fona attēlsFona attēls