Raitis Daugelis
Komanda 413Komanda 413Komanda 184

HK TRIMEN TRACTORS

Raitis Daugelis

Spēlētāja numurs 27
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 182 cm
Svars 82
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 01.07.1994
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019-2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:15257121010
Līgas reitings:15391729121638300

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019-2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
TTR @ BRC26.09.201900000000
MRP @ TTR29.09.201900000000
TTR @ MRP17.10.201900000000
GRK @ TTR03.11.201900000000
TTR @ MBV07.11.201901100000
OLB @ TTR14.11.201902200000
TTR @ VCT21.11.201900020000
SPR @ TTR01.12.201910141000
TTR @ GRK05.12.201901120000
TTR @ OLB09.01.202000020000
VCT @ TTR13.01.202000020000
TTR @ SPR23.01.202000000000
MBV @ TTR30.01.202010100000
BRC @ TTR21.02.202000000000
MBV @ TTR27.02.202001100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R1:21516140020
2018-2019 R2 PO:1012360000
2015-2016 R3a:185510302010
2016-2017 R2:216410163110
2014-2015 R2:8134180000
2017-2018 E1:281081882240
2017-2018 CC4:5671301000
2019-2020 E2/3:1032500000
2019-2020 E1:15257121010
CC8

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda HK HOCKEY ARENA CC HAC0
Komanda HK FROZEN 2 FRZ0
Komanda HK PAGĀNI 2 PG20
Komanda HK PIEČUKI 2 PC20
Komanda HK VAIROGS 2 VG20
Komanda HK LEDUS VEČI 2 LV20
Komanda HK ĶENGARAGS 3 ĶN30
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2 PL20
Komanda HK REGRAND 2 RG20
Komanda HK L&L LK LLL0
SpēlētājiP
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Fona attēlsFona attēls