Roberts Potapenko
Komanda 271

HK ICE WOLVES

Roberts Potapenko

Spēlētāja numurs 10
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 176 cm
Svars 74
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 30.06.1994
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2018-2019 GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti: 1213122522110
Līgas reitings: 611113822230

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2018-2019
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG MVP
WLF @ JST03.10.201812300000
PAF @ WLF09.10.201811201000
WLF @ OLN17.10.201801100000
PCV @ WLF25.10.201811200000
WLF @ TRS01.11.201820200000
BLC @ WLF05.11.201841501100MVP
WLF @ HKP14.11.201811200000
WLF @ MDG28.11.201802200000
NMP @ WLF04.12.201810100000
NGS @ WLF13.12.201801100000
HAS @ WLF17.12.201810120000
WLF @ CRK19.12.201812300000

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R2/3:1213122522110
R7

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK HAOSS 2 HA21428
Komanda HK OILERIS OLR1426
Komanda HK CARGO SERVISS CGS1425
Komanda HK REGRAND 2 RGR1324
Komanda HK LEDUS VEČI LDV1424
Komanda HK FROZEN FRZ1421
Komanda HK ICE WARRIORS 2 WR21320
Komanda HK MEŽOŅI MZO1320
Komanda HK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI UPG1318
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS PLG1418
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Jurijs Ščerbakovs Ščerbakovs21
Komanda HK OILERIS Kiršteins18
Komanda HK MEŽOŅI Zariņš17
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS Krasiļščikovs14
Komanda HK ICE WARRIORS 2 Dobrovoļskis13
Komanda HK OILERIS Rusis13
Komanda HK LEDUS VEČI Olingovičs12
Komanda HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS Paipals12
Komanda HK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2 Rutkovskis11
Fona attēlsFona attēls