Roberts Potapenko
Komanda 271

HK ICE WOLVES

Roberts Potapenko

Spēlētāja numurs 10
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 176 cm
Svars 74
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 30.06.1994
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2018-2019GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1716173343110
Līgas reitings:911111426450

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2018-2019
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
WLF @ JST03.10.201812300000
PAF @ WLF09.10.201811201000
WLF @ OLN17.10.201801100000
PCV @ WLF25.10.201811200000
WLF @ TRS01.11.201820200000
BLC @ WLF05.11.201841501100MVP
WLF @ HKP14.11.201811200000
WLF @ MDG28.11.201802200000
NMP @ WLF04.12.201810100000
NGS @ WLF13.12.201801100000
HAS @ WLF17.12.201810120000
WLF @ CRK19.12.201812300000
OLN @ WLF27.01.201921301000
WLF @ NGS30.01.201900000000
TRS @ WLF06.02.201910120000
BLC @ WLF11.02.201901100000
WLF @ HAS06.03.201903300000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2019
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R2 PO:1716173343110
Fona attēlsFona attēls