APR
26
piektdiena: 19:30
PRL
2
WOL
1
VOLVO
piektdiena: 20:00
SHM
4
ATA
1
VOLVO
piektdiena: 20:00
LLL
7
PT3
4
AKROPOLE
APR
27
(ot)
sestdiena: 18:45
ZGA
4
LEL
3
JELGAVA
sestdiena: 19:15
TMB
1
WF2
0
TUKUMS
sestdiena: 19:45
LLP
1
WRS
4
MĀRUPE
sestdiena: 20:00
APR
5
CR2
0
VOLVO
sestdiena: 20:30
TB2
6
HAS
1
TUKUMS
APR
28
svētdiena: 17:15
GFN
4
VN3
1
MĀRUPE
svētdiena: 18:15
VRG
1
PCK
4
KURBADS
(so)
svētdiena: 19:30
VKA
2
VKN
1
DAUGAVA
svētdiena: 21:15
PNG
3
PC2
1
VOLVO
APR
30
otrdiena: 20:30
PT3
LLL
MOGO
MAI
1
trešdiena: 20:30
HAS
TB2
OGRE
trešdiena: 21:15
MZO
BRD
DAUGAVA
trešdiena: 22:00
LDV
BMK
DAUGAVA
MAI
2
ceturtdiena: 20:00
WLF
KRZ
INBOX
ceturtdiena: 20:00
LLM
UP2
AKROPOLE
ceturtdiena: 21:45
MTH
PTR
HS RĪGA
MAI
3
piektdiena: 20:00
LLL
PT3
AKROPOLE
piektdiena: 21:00
WRS
LLP
MĀRUPE
piektdiena: 21:15
SPR
HL2
AKROPOLE
piektdiena: 22:30
CR2
PL2
INBOX
MAI
4
sestdiena: 17:45
BMK
ZGA
OZOLNIEKI
sestdiena: 19:00
BM2
KE2
OZOLNIEKI
sestdiena: 20:00
APR
KE3
VOLVO
MAI
5
svētdiena: 18:15
VG2
LLS
KURBADS
svētdiena: 20:45
STV
BLC
VOLVO
svētdiena: 21:15
PNG
GFN
VOLVO
MAI
6
pirmdiena: 22:00
PCK
BRD
VOLVO
pirmdiena: 22:15
LEL
PTR
MĀRUPE
MAI
7
otrdiena: 20:30
PT3
LLL
MOGO
otrdiena: 22:30
PTH
MG2
AKROPOLE
MAI
8
trešdiena: 21:15
WF2
TMB
INBOX
trešdiena: 22:00
LV2
KN2
DAUGAVA
LV
EN
RU
Ieiet
Reģistrēties
Kalendārs
Komandas
Spēlētāji
Brīvie aģenti
Jaunumi
Partneri
Par mums
Nolikumi
Tiesneši
Kontakti
Stils
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020 SC
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
Ieiet
Reģistrēties
LV
EN
RU
Ieiet
Reģistrēties
Izvēlēties sezonu:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020 SC
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
Divīzijas
EE
E2
E3
E4
E5
E6
E7
E8
E9
CC5
CC6
CC8
CC9
CC10
VET
Kalendārs
Komanda
ARTA ĀBOLI
BLACK MAGIC
BLACKOUT
BRIEDIS
CARGO SERVISS
CIRKS UZ LEDUS
CIRKS UZ LEDUS II
DZINTARS
FROZEN
GARKALNES PATRIOTI
GARKALNES PATRIOTI II
GUFFONI
HAOSS
HK APARĀTI
HK ARKADA
HK BLACK MAGIC
HK BLACK MAGIC 2
HK BLACKOUT
HK BRIEDIS
HK CIRKS UZ LEDUS 2
HK DAUGAVPILS
HK FROZEN 2
HK GUFFONI
HK HOUSE OF LIGHT 2
HK ICE WARRIORS
HK JŪRMALAS BEBRI
HK ĶEKAVA / BIG BRO
HK ĶEKAVA/klubs Angārs
HK LEDUS LĀČI
HK LEDUS VEČI
HK LEDUS VEČI 2
HK LIELUPE
HK L&L
HK L&L MIX
HK L&L START
HK MAMMOTHS
HK MEGO 2
HK MEŽOŅI
HK MINOTAURUS
HK PANTHERS
HK PATRIOTI
HK PIEČUKI
HK PIEČUKI 2
HK PIEČUKI 3
HK PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS 2
HK PINGVĪNI
HK SENČI
HK SENČI SELECT
HK SPARTA
HK STEEVICE
HK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI 2
HK VAIROGS
HK VAIROGS 2
HK VARAN 2
HK VIKINGI 3
HK WOLMAR
HK ZEMGALES AĻŅI
HOUSE OF LIGHT / IPA
ICE WOLVES E2
ICE WOLVES E4
ICE WOLVES E7
ICE WOLVES E8
KRAUZERS / TALSI
ĶEKAVA
ĶEKAVA II
LEDUS LĀČI
LEDUS VEČI
LEDUS VEČI II
LIELUPE
LIELUPE JUNIORS
L&L
L&L KK
L&L LK
L&L START
MAMMOTHS
MARELS BŪVE
MARELS BŪVE II
MEGO
MEGO E4
MEGO II
MEŽABRĀĻI
MEŽOŅI
MINOTAURUS
MOLTTO
OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI
OILERIS
PAFBET.LV
PAGĀNI
PAGĀNI II
PATRIOTI
PATRIOTI II
PIEČUKI
PIEČUKI II
PIEČUKI III
PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS
PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS E7
PILSĒTAS LEĢENDAS E9
PINGVĪNI
PRIEDAINE
PRIEDAINE II
PROLATIO SYSTEMS
PTA
RADEX ĶENGARAGS
RADEX ĶENGARAGS II
REGRAND
RIX
ROTAS / MELIORCELTNIEKS
ROTAS / MELIORCELTNIEKS II
RSU
RUPUČI
RUPUČI II
SANTEKO
SHAMANS
SHAMANS II
SPORTS LUKSS
STEEVICE
TAURUS
TĒRVETE BACKSHOTS
TRIMEN TRACTORS
TUKUMA BRĀĻI
TUKUMA BRĀĻI II
U40
UNIMARS
URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI
ŪSIŅŠ
VAIROGS
VAIROGS II
VARAN
VARAN II
VECTOR / HOKEJAM.LV
VELLA KALPI
VELLA KALPI II
VERUM BELLATORS / BALTIC BIM MANAGMENT
VIKINGI
VIKINGI II
VITAKER LATVIJA
WARRIORS
WARRIORS II
WHITE WINGS
WOLF
ZEMGALES AĻŅI
ZVAIGZNES
Halle
AKROPOLE
ARĒNA RĪGA
BROCĒNI
DAUGAVA
DAUGAVPILS
HS RĪGA
INBOX
JELGAVA
KURBADS
MAJORI
MĀRUPE
MOGO
OGRE
OZOLNIEKI
TUKUMS
VALMIERA
VOLVO
WINTER CLASSIC
Mēnesis
Janvāris
Februāris
Marts
Aprīlis
Maijs
Jūnijs
Jūlijs
Augusts
Septembris
Oktobris
Novembris
Decembris
Sestdiena 12 Jūnijs
Pirmdiena 14 Jūnijs
Svētdiena
13 Jūnijs
E2
Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi
Komandas
W
WLF
6
KRZ
5
RTS
2
MB2
1
Spēlētāji
P
Svitiņš
11
Drāznieks
10
Lasis
8
Rutkis
7
Drelings
7
Krilovs
6
Bahs
5
Grūbe
5
Vītoliņš
5
@entuziasti