Aivis Ščerbinskis
Komanda 185

HK HULIGAN

Aivis Ščerbinskis

Spēlētāja numurs 23
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 182 cm
Svars 95
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 01.12.1984
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2022-2023GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:762821000
Līgas reitings:16530765720289

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2022-2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
STV @ HLG02.10.202220200000
HLG @ TS205.10.202201100000
KNG @ HLG24.10.202210101000
SHM @ HLG04.11.202200020000
HLG @ BRD09.11.202221300000
HLG @ KNG23.11.202200000000
HLG @ PLG30.11.202210100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2022
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2013-2014 R4:1818725182030
2014-2015 R3:1714923103240
2015-2016 R3b:138412503040
2017-2018 E2:1780882000
2018-2019 R2 PO:12538181010
2019-2020 E2/3:1231420000
2020 SC SC2:634760000
2020-2021 E4:100000000
2021-2022 2/3:320200000
2022-2023 E5:762821000
EE

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK PROLATIO Systems PRL718
Komanda HK TRIMEN TRACTORS TTR718
Komanda HK MARELS BŪVE MBV912
Komanda HK SPORTS LUKSS SPR79
Komanda HK VECTOR/HOKEJAM.LV VCT88
Komanda HK WOLF WOL88
Komanda HK GARKALNES PATRIOTI GRK87
   
   
   
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Edgars Cgojevs Cgojevs11
Komanda HK TRIMEN TRACTORS Borovkovs10
Komanda HK GARKALNES PATRIOTI Beizaks10
Komanda HK TRIMEN TRACTORS Kļaviņš9
Komanda HK GARKALNES PATRIOTI Marinaki8
Komanda HK TRIMEN TRACTORS Popens8
Komanda HK PROLATIO Systems Veidenbaums7
Komanda HK MARELS BŪVE Brencāns6
Komanda HK MARELS BŪVE Kuplais6
Fona attēlsFona attēls