Aleksejs Iskrovs
Komanda 116

HK MARELS BŪVE

Aleksejs Iskrovs

Spēlētāja numurs 47
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 176 cm
Svars 80
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 21.03.1974
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019-2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1212340010
Līgas reitings:52726671607772480

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019-2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
VCT @ MBV30.09.201900000000
SPR @ MBV13.10.201900000000
MBV @ VCT24.10.201900000000
MBV @ MRP14.11.201901100000
GRK @ MBV24.11.201910100000
MBV @ OLB28.11.201900020000
MBV @ BRC05.12.201900000000
MBV @ GRK19.12.201900000000
MBV @ SPR16.01.202000000000
MBV @ TTR30.01.202000020000
MRP @ MBV09.02.202000000000
MBV @ TTR27.02.202001100000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2015-2016 R1:19448301020
2017-2018 E1:18101180010
2014-2015 RZ:1736961010
2013-2014 RZ:1545900110
2019-2020 E1:1212340010
CC6/7

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda HK CARGO SERVISS CGS0
Komanda HK MEŽOŅI MZO0
Komanda HK ICE WARRIORS WRS0
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES 4 WF40
Komanda HK PIEČUKI PCK0
Komanda HK URIEKSTES PINGVĪNI UPG0
Komanda HK RESTARTS RES0
  
  
  
SpēlētājiP
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Fona attēlsFona attēls