Ingus Builis
Komanda 342

FROZEN

Ingus Builis

Spēlētāja numurs 78
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 184 cm
Svars 87
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 08.11.1981
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2026-2027GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:601120000
Līgas reitings:5015279190733513470

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2026-2027
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
FRZ @ VG213.09.202600000000
RGR @ FRZ15.09.202600000000
FRZ @ VN427.09.202600020000
OZG @ FRZ30.09.202601100000
FRZ @ RGR11.10.202600000000
FRZ @ MG218.10.202600000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA 2026
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2026-2027 E9: FRZ601120000
2025-2026 E10: FRZ241271962020
2024-2025 CC10: FRZ870743110
2024-2025 E10: FRZ951621000
2024-2025 E9: FRZ2162820000
2023-2024 CC10: FRZ832561000
2023-2024 E9: FRZ2463980100
2022-2023 CC9: FRZ701100000
2022-2023 E8: FRZ1700020000
2022-2023 E9: FRZ1303340000
2021-2022 CC9: FRZ511200000
2021-2022 E9: FRZ911200000
2020-2021 E8: FRZ100000000
2020 SC SC5: FRZ210100000
2019-2020 E8: FR2301100000
Fona attēlsFona attēls