Ivo Dzenis
Komanda 250Komanda 250

BRIEDIS

Ivo Dzenis

Spēlētāja numurs 69
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 182 cm
Svars 80
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 13.05.1986
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2023-2024GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1101100000
Līgas reitings:150335223264395335335335335

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
WR2 @ BRD29.09.202301100000
BRD @ PGN05.10.202300000000
MGO @ BRD13.10.202300000000
CGS @ BRD18.10.202300000000
BRD @ WR216.11.202300000000
BRD @ MGO30.11.202300000000
PCK @ BRD04.12.202300000000
BRD @ WF321.12.202300000000
VRN @ BRD12.01.202400000000
MZO @ BRD17.01.202400000000
BRD @ UPG25.01.202400000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
CGS @ BRD28.02.202400000000
BRD @ CGS29.02.202400000000
CGS @ BRD06.03.202400000000

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2015-2016 R6:2440481000
2016-2017 R6:21235200000
2017-2018 E6:1552720210
2018-2019 CC7:611240000
2019-2020 E7:1501140000
2022-2023 E5:600020000
2023-2024 CC8:500000000
2023-2024 E7:1101100000
Fona attēlsFona attēls