Komanda 2693
Liene RoopaKristaps Pļaviņš
2:6 30. oktobris 18:30 MĀRUPE
Komanda 2687

Spēles notikumi

1. periods
00:00LNLGK In#67 Juris Savickis
00:00PC2GK In#31 Sergejs Mogutovs
02:16LNLNoraidījums#2 Armands Jurševics - Tripping (2 min)
05:44LNLVārti (EQ)#96 Liene Roopa, piespēles: #11 Dainis Miglāns
06:10PC2Vārti (EQ)#45 Kristers Stelmaks, piespēles: #81 Zigurds Pavlovičs, #90 Artūrs Harijs Jansons
07:50PC2Noraidījums#83 Guntars Lazdiņš - Interference (2 min)
2. periods
14:25PC2Vārti (EQ)#90 Artūrs Harijs Jansons, piespēles: #45 Kristers Stelmaks
16:06PC2Vārti (EQ)#90 Artūrs Harijs Jansons, piespēles: #81 Zigurds Pavlovičs
20:19PC2Vārti (EQ)#83 Guntars Lazdiņš, piespēles: #8 Artūrs Gūtmanis
21:58PC2Vārti (EQ)#21 Dāvis Adomaitis
3. periods
31:20LNLVārti (EQ)#84 Uldis Māliņš, piespēles: #80 Mairis Bērziņš
34:46PC2Vārti (EQ)#90 Artūrs Harijs Jansons
35:41PC2Noraidījums#73 Aigars Eglīts - Charging (2 min)
36:00LNLGK Out#67 Juris Savickis
36:00PC2GK Out#31 Sergejs Mogutovs

Iemetieni

Komanda 2693LNL18 Komanda 2687PC221

Metieni

Komanda 2693LNL15 Komanda 2687PC215

Spēlētāju statistika

Komanda 2693LNL POS G A P PIM
Armands Jurševics (2) F0002
Francis Ķeirāns (3) F0000
Aivis Korpfs (7) LW0000
Dainis Miglāns (11) LW0110
Eduards Lasmanis (26) RD0000
Eduards Žuravļovs (27) LW0000
Gatis Pope (35) F0000
Mārtiņš Ostrovskis (41) F0000
Juris Savickis (67) GK0000
Ģirts Marhels (71) F0000
Didzis Doveika (77) D0000
Oskars Rode (78) F0000
Mairis Bērziņš (80) LW0110
Uldis Māliņš (84) LW1010
Liene Roopa (96) LW1010
Rihards Ennītis (97) LW0000
Komanda 2687PC2 POS G A P PIM
Artūrs Gūtmanis (8) F0110
Jānis Elijs Seimanovs (13) F0000
Alexey Gazukin (15) RW0000
Aigars Lansbergs (19) F0000
Guntars Lazdiņš (20) D0000
Dāvis Adomaitis (21) F1010
Maksims Proskurins (23) D0000
Rainers Geks (26) F0000
Sergejs Mogutovs (31) GK0000
Ričards Griķis (37) F0000
Kristers Stelmaks (45) F1120
Aigars Eglīts (73) RD0002
Kristaps Pļaviņš (80) F0000
Zigurds Pavlovičs (81) RD0220
Guntars Lazdiņš (83) LW1012
Artūrs Harijs Jansons (90) F3140

Citi fakti

Nosaukums Apraksts
Galvenais tiesnesisAndrejs Jakovļevs
Galvenais tiesnesisAinārs Bitens
E5

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda ARTA ĀBOLI ATA1940
Komanda ZVAIGZNES HKZ1940
Komanda SHAMANS SHM1940
Komanda RUPUČI II RP21935
Komanda RADEX ĶENGARAGS KNG1935
Komanda RIX RIX1934
Komanda DZINTARS DZN1931
Komanda MEŽABRĀĻI MZB1929
Komanda WARRIORS WRS1924
Komanda STEEVICE STV1923
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Kaspars Rudzītis Rudzītis30
Komanda DZINTARS Zviedrītis30
Komanda DZINTARS Aņisimovs30
Komanda DZINTARS Vikmanis28
Komanda RADEX ĶENGARAGS Bleidelis25
Komanda DZINTARS Beķeris19
Komanda ARTA ĀBOLI Āboliņš17
Komanda ARTA ĀBOLI Burmeisters17
Komanda MEŽABRĀĻI Ķierpe17
@entuziasti
Fona attēlsFona attēls