Andris Smilšarājs
Komanda 97Komanda 422

HK SPORTS LUKSS

Andris Smilšarājs

Spēlētāja numurs 99
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 183 cm
Svars 95
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 17.02.1968
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2019-2020GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1100020000
Līgas reitings:691791791791231791791790

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2019-2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
OLB @ SPR26.09.201900000000
SPR @ MBV13.10.201900000000
GRK @ SPR20.10.201900000000
VCT @ SPR28.10.201900000000
SPR @ OLB10.11.201900000000
SPR @ TTR01.12.201900000000
MRP @ SPR08.12.201900000000
SPR @ VCT15.12.201900000000
SPR @ BRC05.01.202000020000
MBV @ SPR16.01.202000000000
TTR @ SPR23.01.202000000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2020
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2012-2013 R4:225510383020
2013-2014 R4:245611482030
2014-2015 R4:15033890030
2015-2016 R4:2421012621010
2016-2017 R4:26347402030
2017-2018 E3:14202221010
2017-2018 CC4:8325180000
2018-2019 R4:21044340010
2018-2019 CC4:110140000
2019-2020 E1:1100020000
2019-2020 E5:19145200000
E4

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda HK MAD DOGS MDG0
Komanda HK BOMBARDIER BBR0
Komanda HK LEDUS LĀČI LEL0
Komanda HK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks RTS0
Komanda HK RIX RIX0
Komanda HK TUKUMA BRĀĻI TMB0
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E4 WF20
Komanda HK PRIEDAINE 2 PRE0
  
  
SpēlētājiP
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Fona attēlsFona attēls