Deniss Mireckis
Komanda 331Komanda 331

HK SHAMANS

Deniss Mireckis

Spēlētāja numurs 34
Pozīcija Aizsargs
Augums 190 cm
Svars 117
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 08.07.1981
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2018-2019GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1515680000
Līgas reitings:145201561131332412223180

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2018-2019
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
BRD @ SHM04.10.201800000000
RIX @ SHM14.10.201801100000
KKR @ SHM19.10.201800000000
SHM @ MTH02.11.201800020000
MTH @ SHM11.11.201800000000
SHM @ BRD23.11.201800000000MVP
PR2 @ SHM29.11.201800000000
KDZ @ SHM10.12.201801100000
KNG @ SHM06.01.201901100000
SHM @ RIX11.01.201900000000
SHM @ PR225.01.201900020000
SHM @ NG208.02.201911220000
SHM @ LNL22.02.201901100000
SHM @ DRG01.03.201900000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2019
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2018-2019 R5:1515680000
2015-2016 R3a:252911700010
2016-2017 R2:1712380010
2014-2015 R3:21088300010
2017-2018 E1:1102240000
2018-2019 CC5:606640010
CC4

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasW
Komanda HK PRIVATBANK PVB0
Komanda HK STEEVICE STV0
Komanda HK BOMBARDIER BBR0
Komanda HK LEDUS LĀČI LEL0
  
  
  
  
  
  
SpēlētājiP
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Fona attēlsFona attēls