Jānis Karzjuks
Komanda 209Komanda 209

LEDUS LĀČI

Jānis Karzjuks

Spēlētāja numurs 7
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 190 cm
Svars 78
Nūjas satvēriens Kreisais
Dzimšanas dati 29.04.1993
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2023-2024GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:1600020000
Līgas reitings:77457457457331457457457457

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2023-2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
MZB @ LEL23.09.202300000000
LEL @ VTK25.09.202300000000
LEL @ RIX09.10.202300000000
ATA @ LEL18.10.202300000000
LEL @ KNG23.10.202300000000
LEL @ DZN30.10.202300000000
LEL @ MNT13.11.202300000000
LEL @ MZB20.11.202300000000
DZN @ LEL03.12.202300000000
VTK @ LEL05.12.202300020000
LEL @ SHM11.12.202300000000
RIX @ LEL04.01.202400000000
STV @ LEL14.01.202400000000
LEL @ RP215.01.202400000000
HKZ @ LEL28.01.202400000000
LEL @ WRS05.02.202400000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2024
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2017-2018 CC4:100000000
2017-2018 E6:510100000
2017-2018 E7:730300000
2018-2019 CC5:611240000
2018-2019 R5:1020200100
2020-2021 E6:200000000
2021-2022 CC4/5:300000000
2021-2022 E5:910120010
2023-2024 CC6:410100000
2023-2024 E5:1600020000
Fona attēlsFona attēls