Maksims Nikolajenko
Komanda 268

HK ĶENGARAGS

Maksims Nikolajenko

Spēlētāja numurs 27
Pozīcija Uzbrucējs
Augums 186 cm
Svars 116
Nūjas satvēriens Labais
Dzimšanas dati 18.02.1990
Valsts Latvija
Sezona 2022-2023GPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTG
Sezonas rezultāti:11641001130
Līgas reitings:311232121711111417

Regulārā sezona

Sezona 2022-2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP
SHM @ KNG30.09.202200000000
KNG @ BRD03.10.202211200010
PLG @ KNG20.10.202200000000
KNG @ HLG24.10.202200000000
STV @ KNG06.11.202211200010
KNG @ PLG14.11.202200000000
HLG @ KNG23.11.202220200100
KNG @ STV28.11.202210100010
ATA @ KNG14.12.202210101000
BRD @ KNG12.01.202302200000
KNG @ LEL16.01.202300000000

Play off

Play-off STATISTIKA2023
GAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGOTGMVP

EHL karjera GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PPG
SHG
GWG
OTG
2014-2015 R5:217121940010
2015-2016 R5:171071700110
2016-2017 R5:201181922010
2017-2018 CC6:220200000
2017-2018 E3:1650521000
2017-2018 E4:193811120020
2018-2019 CC5:861701000
2018-2019 R5:1853800121
2019-2020 E5:1911240000
2020-2021 E5:400040000
2021-2022 E5:9771463100
2022-2023 E5:11641001130
E6

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK WARRIORS WRS1536
Komanda HK TUKUMA BRĀĻI 2 TB21328
Komanda HK DIMANTI DMT1428
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E6 WF31427
Komanda HK MAMMOTHS MTH1525
Komanda HK PATRIOTI PTR1525
Komanda HK WHITE WINGS WTW1319
Komanda HK MEŽOŅI MZO1416
Komanda HK ROTAS/MELIORCELTNIEKS 2 RT21315
Komanda HK L&L DAUGAVA LLD158
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Markuss Vīksna Vīksna23
Komanda HK TUKUMA BRĀĻI 2 Pone20
Komanda HK WARRIORS Kokins19
Komanda HK WARRIORS Konrads18
Komanda HK WHITE WINGS Strods15
Komanda HK PATRIOTI Švinka14
Komanda HK TUKUMA BRĀĻI 2 Pone14
Komanda HK DIMANTI Hincenbergs13
Komanda HK TUKUMA BRĀĻI 2 Iesals13
Fona attēlsFona attēls