Komanda 2641
Jānis KrūkaArmands Ņekrasovs
3:3 02. decembris 22:00 KURBADS
Komanda 2639

Spēles notikumi

1. periods
00:00VRNGK In#31 Ingars Kļaviņš
00:00BMKGK In#1 Alekss Ņekrasovs
04:29BMKVārti (EQ)#26 Toms Nuka, piespēles: #24 Armands Ņekrasovs
08:37VRNNoraidījums#22 Leonīds Sprudzans - Slashing (2 min)
10:00BMKVārti (PP1)#29 Mārtiņš Soja, piespēles: #97 Raivis Zuoks, #92 Ričards Renārs Blumenaus
2. periods
12:25VRNVārti (EQ)#22 Leonīds Sprudzans, piespēles: #89 Raimunds Vanags
13:27BMKNoraidījums#18 Raivis Ņekrasovs - Slashing (2 min)
13:27VRNNoraidījums#91 Arnis Talešs - Slashing (2 min)
15:58BMKNoraidījums#7 Kalvis Melderis - Holding (2 min)
19:11BMKNoraidījums#18 Raivis Ņekrasovs - Roughing (2 min)
19:11VRNNoraidījums#66 Vladimirs Korņejevs - Roughing (2 min)
20:12VRNVārti (EQ)#75 Jānis Krūka
21:34VRNNoraidījums#4 Aleksejs Dmitrišins - Hooking (2 min)
3. periods
25:52BMKNoraidījums#91 Aleksandrs Piščugins - High-sticking (2 min)
26:41BMKVārti (SH1)#24 Armands Ņekrasovs, piespēles: #18 Raivis Ņekrasovs
27:10BMKNoraidījums#18 Raivis Ņekrasovs - Charging (2 min)
27:43BMKNoraidījums#26 Toms Nuka - Charging (2 min)
27:43VRNNoraidījums#22 Leonīds Sprudzans - Slashing (2 min)
28:00BMKNoraidījums#1 Alekss Ņekrasovs - Slashing (2 min)
28:00VRNNoraidījums#91 Arnis Talešs - Slashing (2 min)
29:10BMKNoraidījums#18 Raivis Ņekrasovs - High-sticking (2 min)
32:02VRNVārti (EQ)#22 Leonīds Sprudzans, piespēles: #41 Aleksandrs Soročins
36:00VRNGK Out#31 Ingars Kļaviņš
36:00BMKGK Out#1 Alekss Ņekrasovs

Iemetieni

Komanda 2641VRN9 Komanda 2639BMK16

Metieni

Komanda 2641VRN14 Komanda 2639BMK19

Spēlētāju statistika

Komanda 2641VRN POS G A P PIM
Aleksejs Dmitrišins (4) RD0002
Anatolijs Pavļenko (19) LW0000
Leonīds Sprudzans (22) F2024
Ingars Kļaviņš (31) GK0000
Aleksandrs Soročins (41) D0110
Kaspars Bielis (43) F0000
Andris Vilciņš (48) LW0000
Ainārs Mitris (58) LW0000
Vladimirs Korņejevs (66) LW0002
Jānis Krūmiņš (67) LW0000
Pauls Kristens Neijs (71) C0000
Igors Zadvornovs (74) LW0000
Jānis Krūka (75) F1010
Raimunds Vanags (89) F0110
Arnis Talešs (91) LW0004
Austris Škoba (96) RD0000
Komanda 2639BMK POS G A P PIM
Alekss Ņekrasovs (1) GK0002
Kalvis Melderis (7) F0002
Emīls Granauskis (10) F0000
Ričards Liepiņš (15) D0000
Raivis Ņekrasovs (18) LW0118
Klāvs Lisovskis (19) LW0000
Armands Ņekrasovs (24) D1120
Toms Nuka (26) D1012
Atvars Šteinblūms (28) F0000
Mārtiņš Soja (29) F1010
Jānis Matīss Liepiņš (34) F0000
Daniels Ivanovs (69) D0000
Aleksandrs Piščugins (91) F0002
Ričards Renārs Blumenaus (92) F0110
Alvis Rojs Riekstiņš (96) F0000
Raivis Zuoks (97) F0110

Citi fakti

Nosaukums Apraksts
Galvenais tiesnesisVadims Adoņjevs
Galvenais tiesnesisJuris Balodis
E3/4

Divīzijas rezultivitātes līderi

KomandasGPP
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E3 WLF1540
Komanda HK TUKUMA BRĀĻI TMB1233
Komanda HK MARELS BŪVE 2 MB21433
Komanda Verum bellators/Baltic BIM management VBR1533
Komanda HK PTA PTA1629
Komanda HK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI OLB1427
Komanda HK RUPUČI RPC1625
Komanda HK DZINTARS DZN1625
Komanda HK RIX RIX1624
Komanda HK TAURUS TRS1523
SpēlētājiP
Spēlētājs Andrejs Berseņevs Berseņevs28
Komanda HK ROTAS / Meliorceltnieks Belouss23
Komanda HK MARELS BŪVE 2 Obrosovs22
Komanda HK TUKUMA BRĀĻI Rudzītis21
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E3 Drelings21
Komanda HK MARELS BŪVE 2 Cimars20
Komanda HK LIELUPE Āboltiņš19
Komanda HK ICE WOLVES E3 Drelings18
Komanda HK OGRES LEDUS BRĀĻI Legzdiņš16
Fona attēlsFona attēls